Investors



 

All information within the Investor section relates to Sabien Technology Group Plc the parent company of Sabien Technology Ltd.

 

Major shareholders Amount % Holding
Amati Global Investors15,127,00013.72
Bruce Gordon14,745,00013.37
Alan O'Brien11,700,00010.61
J M Finn & Co.7,637,5006.97
Rathbone Brothers Plc6,348,6665.76
Cornhill6,000,0005.44
Walker Crips5,250,0004.76
Hawk Investment4,850,0004.40
TVI 2 Ltd4,108,3563.73

 

To find out more about our leadership team, please click here

 

To view our Financial Reports, please click here

  

Contact us