Investors

In accordance with AIM Rule 26 and Market Abuse Regulation, the Company’s announcements will be available for a period of at least 5 years

All information within the Investor section relates to Sabien Technology Group Plc the parent company of Sabien Technology Ltd.

 

Major shareholders Amount % Holding
Bruce Gordon44,768,47923.53
Hawk Investment Holdings Limited34,850,00018.32
Amati Global Investors14,287,3407.51
Alan O'Brien11,700,0006.15
J M Finn & Co. Ltd7,250,0003.81
Rathbone Brothers Plc6,348,6663.34
Cornhill6,000,0003.15
Walker Crips5,250,0002.76
TVI 2 Ltd4,108,3562.16

 

To find out more about our leadership team, please click here

 

To view our Financial Reports, please click here

  

Contact us